Spelprogram 2023/24

Spelprogrammet hämtas från Profixio.

2023-10-27 19:00
Tellus Bandy
4-3
Falu BS
report
2023-10-28 18:00
Djurgårdens IF
2-8
Ljusdals BK
report
2023-10-28 13:00
Lidköpings AIK
9-5
Finspångs AIK
report
2023-10-28 14:00
Katrineholm Bandy
2-1
Borlänge Bandy
report
2023-10-28 14:00
IF Boltic
6-3
Tranås BoIS
report
2023-10-28 14:00
Nässjö IF
11-4
Surte BK
report
2023-10-28 15:00
TB Västerås
6-4
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2023-10-28 15:00
ÅbyTjureda IF
3-1
IFK Kungälv
report
2023-11-04 13:00
Lidköpings AIK
6-6
Tranås BoIS
report
2023-11-04 14:00
Katrineholm Bandy
4-6
Ljusdals BK
report
2023-11-04 15:00
Borlänge Bandy
2-2
Djurgårdens IF
report
2023-11-04 14:30
Surte BK
2-3
Finspångs AIK
report
2023-11-04 14:00
Tellus Bandy
7-5
TB Västerås
report
2023-11-04 15:00
Falu BS
1-4
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2023-11-04 15:00
ÅbyTjureda IF
5-1
IF Boltic
report
2023-11-04 17:00
Nässjö IF
2-5
IFK Kungälv
report
2023-11-10 19:30
Tranås BoIS
2-10
ÅbyTjureda IF
report
2023-11-10 20:00
IFK Kungälv
13-2
Lidköpings AIK
report
2023-11-11 14:00
IF Boltic
21-1
Surte BK
report
2023-11-11 14:00
Finspångs AIK
1-4
Nässjö IF
report
2023-11-11 15:00
Falu BS
4-3
TB Västerås
report
2023-11-12 15:00
Örebro SK Bandy
5-1
Borlänge Bandy
report
2023-11-11 16:00
Ljusdals BK
4-3
Tellus Bandy
report
2023-11-11 13:20
Djurgårdens IF
4-3
Katrineholm Bandy
report
2023-11-19 13:40
Tellus Bandy
7-2
Tranås BoIS
report
2023-11-19 17:00
Djurgårdens IF
3-1
Finspångs AIK
report
2023-11-18 17:00
IFK Kungälv
8-0
Falu BS
report
2023-11-18 16:00
Borlänge Bandy
5-9
IF Boltic
report
2023-11-18 14:00
Nässjö IF
4-3
Katrineholm Bandy
report
2023-11-18 14:30
Surte BK
2-13
Ljusdals BK
report
2023-11-18 15:00
ÅbyTjureda IF
4-2
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2023-11-18 19:00
TB Västerås
5-9
Lidköpings AIK
report
2023-11-18 18:00
Djurgårdens IF
2-4
Tranås BoIS
report
2023-11-18 14:40
Tellus Bandy
14-0
Finspångs AIK
report
2023-11-19 12:45
IFK Kungälv
4-4
Ljusdals BK
report
2023-11-19 13:00
Surte BK
2-5
Falu BS
report
2023-11-19 16:00
Borlänge Bandy
2-5
Lidköpings AIK
report
2023-11-19 14:00
Nässjö IF
6-1
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2023-11-19 15:00
ÅbyTjureda IF
6-4
Katrineholm Bandy
report
2023-11-19 16:00
TB Västerås
3-8
IF Boltic
report
2023-11-24 19:00
Falu BS
2-5
ÅbyTjureda IF
report
2023-11-24 19:00
Ljusdals BK
3-3
Nässjö IF
report
2023-11-25 14:00
Katrineholm Bandy
4-5
IFK Kungälv
report
2023-11-25 14:00
Lidköpings AIK
4-7
Tellus Bandy
report
2023-11-25 14:00
Tranås BoIS
6-9
TB Västerås
report
2023-11-25 14:00
IF Boltic
4-4
Djurgårdens IF
report
2023-11-25 15:00
Örebro SK Bandy
8-1
Surte BK
report
2023-11-25 17:00
Falu BS
4-3
Nässjö IF
report
2023-11-25 17:00
Ljusdals BK
5-5
ÅbyTjureda IF
report
2023-11-25 14:00
Finspångs AIK
3-6
Borlänge Bandy
report
2023-11-26 13:15
Tranås BoIS
4-2
Borlänge Bandy
report
2023-11-26 13:15
IF Boltic
8-2
Tellus Bandy
report
2023-11-26 14:00
Finspångs AIK
2-7
TB Västerås
report
2023-11-26 14:00
Lidköpings AIK
6-2
Djurgårdens IF
report
2023-11-26 15:00
Örebro SK Bandy
2-2
IFK Kungälv
report
2023-11-26 16:00
Katrineholm Bandy
10-0
Surte BK
report
2023-12-01 19:00
ÅbyTjureda IF
17-0
Surte BK
report
2023-12-06 20:00
IFK Kungälv
6-1
IF Boltic
report
2023-12-06 19:00
Falu BS
2-1
Djurgårdens IF
report
2023-12-06 19:00
Tellus Bandy
7-4
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2023-12-13 19:00
Borlänge Bandy
2-8
Ljusdals BK
report
2023-12-06 19:00
TB Västerås
3-5
Katrineholm Bandy
report
2023-12-06 19:00
Lidköpings AIK
6-9
Nässjö IF
report
2023-12-06 19:30
Finspångs AIK
2-2
Tranås BoIS
report
2023-12-08 19:00
Nässjö IF
2-2
ÅbyTjureda IF
report
2023-12-09 17:00
Djurgårdens IF
6-1
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2023-12-09 14:00
Borlänge Bandy
2-5
TB Västerås
report
2023-12-09 14:00
IF Boltic
10-1
Finspångs AIK
report
2023-12-09 14:00
Tranås BoIS
1-9
IFK Kungälv
report
2023-12-09 14:30
Surte BK
3-10
Lidköpings AIK
report
2023-12-09 16:00
Ljusdals BK
7-3
Falu BS
report
2023-12-09 14:00
Katrineholm Bandy
5-9
Tellus Bandy
report
2023-12-15 19:30
ÅbyTjureda IF
2-3
Lidköpings AIK
report
2023-12-16 16:30
IFK Kungälv
14-0
Finspångs AIK
report
2023-12-16 14:00
IF Boltic
4-8
Nässjö IF
report
2023-12-16 14:00
Tranås BoIS
9-3
Surte BK
report
2023-12-16 15:40
Tellus Bandy
2-4
Borlänge Bandy
report
2023-12-16 15:00
Falu BS
4-3
Katrineholm Bandy
report
2023-12-16 15:00
Örebro SK Bandy
5-5
Ljusdals BK
report
2023-12-16 17:00
TB Västerås
4-12
Djurgårdens IF
report
2023-12-20 19:00
Nässjö IF
5-6
IF Boltic
report
2023-12-20 19:30
Katrineholm Bandy
7-7
TB Västerås
report
2023-12-21 19:00
Borlänge Bandy
4-0
Tellus Bandy
report
2023-12-21 19:00
Örebro SK Bandy
7-3
Falu BS
report
2023-12-21 19:30
Surte BK
3-5
Tranås BoIS
report
2023-12-22 19:00
Finspångs AIK
4-8
IFK Kungälv
report
2023-12-22 19:30
Lidköpings AIK
5-6
ÅbyTjureda IF
report
2023-12-26 14:00
IFK Kungälv
11-0
Surte BK
report
2023-12-26 13:15
Falu BS
4-3
Borlänge Bandy
report
2023-12-26 13:15
Örebro SK Bandy
10-1
Katrineholm Bandy
report
2023-12-26 13:15
IF Boltic
3-3
Lidköpings AIK
report
2023-12-26 13:15
Tranås BoIS
2-0
Finspångs AIK
report
2023-12-26 15:00
TB Västerås
5-9
Ljusdals BK
report
2023-12-26 15:00
ÅbyTjureda IF
6-6
Nässjö IF
report
2023-12-26 16:30
Tellus Bandy
5-6
Djurgårdens IF
report
2023-12-29 19:00
Djurgårdens IF
7-4
Tellus Bandy
report
2023-12-29 19:00
Borlänge Bandy
0-2
Falu BS
report
2023-12-29 19:00
Lidköpings AIK
2-6
IF Boltic
report
2023-12-29 19:00
Finspångs AIK
1-7
ÅbyTjureda IF
report
2023-12-29 19:00
Ljusdals BK
12-2
TB Västerås
report
2023-12-29 19:30
Katrineholm Bandy
4-4
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2023-12-29 19:30
Surte BK
1-17
IFK Kungälv
report
2023-12-30 13:15
Nässjö IF
6-1
Tranås BoIS
report
2024-01-05 19:00
Lidköpings AIK
2-5
IFK Kungälv
report
2024-01-06 13:15
Tranås BoIS
2-6
Nässjö IF
report
2024-01-09 19:00
Borlänge Bandy
3-5
Katrineholm Bandy
report
2024-01-06 14:30
Surte BK
1-14
IF Boltic
report
2024-01-06 15:00
Örebro SK Bandy
7-3
TB Västerås
report
2024-01-06 15:00
ÅbyTjureda IF
12-2
Finspångs AIK
report
2024-01-06 15:00
Tellus Bandy
3-3
Ljusdals BK
report
2024-01-06 18:00
Djurgårdens IF
4-8
Falu BS
report
2024-01-13 16:30
IFK Kungälv
8-2
Tranås BoIS
report
2024-01-13 14:00
Nässjö IF
4-3
Lidköpings AIK
report
2024-01-13 14:00
Finspångs AIK
8-3
Surte BK
report
2024-01-13 14:00
Katrineholm Bandy
5-5
Djurgårdens IF
report
2024-01-13 15:00
Falu BS
5-4
Tellus Bandy
report
2024-01-13 16:00
Ljusdals BK
4-7
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2024-01-13 16:00
IF Boltic
5-2
ÅbyTjureda IF
report
2024-01-14 15:00
TB Västerås
3-1
Borlänge Bandy
report
2024-01-26 19:00
Borlänge Bandy
4-6
ÅbyTjureda IF
report
2024-01-26 19:00
TB Västerås
3-5
Nässjö IF
report
2024-01-27 16:00
Finspångs AIK
3-7
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2024-01-27 14:00
Tranås BoIS
7-2
Katrineholm Bandy
report
2024-01-27 15:40
Tellus Bandy
8-4
Surte BK
report
2024-01-27 16:00
TB Västerås
8-8
ÅbyTjureda IF
report
2024-01-27 15:00
Lidköpings AIK
6-2
Falu BS
report
2024-01-27 16:00
Borlänge Bandy
2-4
Nässjö IF
report
2024-01-27 16:00
IF Boltic
4-4
Ljusdals BK
report
2024-01-27 18:00
Djurgårdens IF
3-1
IFK Kungälv
report
2024-01-28 13:00
Djurgårdens IF
11-0
Surte BK
report
2024-01-28 13:15
IF Boltic
14-2
Falu BS
report
2024-01-28 14:00
Tranås BoIS
3-3
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2024-01-28 14:00
Lidköpings AIK
4-2
Ljusdals BK
report
2024-01-28 15:00
Finspångs AIK
2-5
Katrineholm Bandy
report
2024-01-28 16:20
Tellus Bandy
0-7
IFK Kungälv
report
2024-02-03 16:30
IFK Kungälv
1-6
Borlänge Bandy
report
2024-02-03 14:00
Katrineholm Bandy
6-4
Lidköpings AIK
report
2024-02-03 14:00
Nässjö IF
8-5
Djurgårdens IF
report
2024-02-03 14:30
Surte BK
6-12
TB Västerås
report
2024-02-03 15:00
Falu BS
3-2
Finspångs AIK
report
2024-02-03 15:00
Örebro SK Bandy
5-10
IF Boltic
report
2024-02-03 15:00
ÅbyTjureda IF
11-0
Tellus Bandy
report
2024-02-03 16:00
Ljusdals BK
6-5
Tranås BoIS
report
2024-02-04 15:30
IFK Kungälv
8-2
TB Västerås
report
2024-02-04 13:00
Surte BK
3-6
Borlänge Bandy
report
2024-02-04 13:15
Falu BS
6-2
Tranås BoIS
report
2024-02-04 13:15
Ljusdals BK
13-1
Finspångs AIK
report
2024-02-04 14:00
Nässjö IF
4-1
Tellus Bandy
report
2024-02-04 15:00
Örebro SK Bandy
8-3
Lidköpings AIK
report
2024-02-04 15:00
ÅbyTjureda IF
12-2
Djurgårdens IF
report
2024-02-04 16:00
Katrineholm Bandy
2-8
IF Boltic
report
2024-02-09 19:00
IFK Kungälv
3-2
Nässjö IF
report
2024-02-09 19:30
Surte BK
1-7
ÅbyTjureda IF
report
2024-02-10 18:00
Djurgårdens IF
3-5
Borlänge Bandy
report
2024-02-10 14:00
Tranås BoIS
4-7
Lidköpings AIK
report
2024-02-10 14:00
Finspångs AIK
1-11
IF Boltic
report
2024-02-10 13:15
Örebro SK Bandy
8-3
Tellus Bandy
report
2024-02-10 18:00
Ljusdals BK
9-6
Katrineholm Bandy
report
2024-02-11 15:00
TB Västerås
4-4
Falu BS
report
2024-02-17 14:00
Borlänge Bandy
7-5
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2024-02-17 14:00
IF Boltic
5-3
IFK Kungälv
report
2024-02-17 14:00
Lidköpings AIK
9-0
Surte BK
report
2024-02-17 14:00
Nässjö IF
11-1
Finspångs AIK
report
2024-02-17 18:00
Djurgårdens IF
14-2
TB Västerås
report
2024-02-17 15:40
Tellus Bandy
1-2
Katrineholm Bandy
report
2024-02-17 15:00
Falu BS
4-7
Ljusdals BK
report
2024-02-17 13:15
ÅbyTjureda IF
11-2
Tranås BoIS
report
2024-02-24 17:00
TB Västerås
6-1
Tellus Bandy
report
2024-02-24 17:00
Ljusdals BK
8-3
Borlänge Bandy
report
2024-02-24 17:00
Katrineholm Bandy
-
Falu BS
report
2024-02-24 17:00
Örebro SK Bandy
3-5
Djurgårdens IF
report
2024-02-24 17:00
IFK Kungälv
3-6
ÅbyTjureda IF
report
2024-02-24 17:00
Surte BK
3-15
Nässjö IF
report
2024-02-24 17:00
Tranås BoIS
1-9
IF Boltic
report
2024-02-24 17:00
Finspångs AIK
6-8
Lidköpings AIK
report
2024-01-10 19:00
Ljusdals BK
5-3
Djurgårdens IF
report